| Groep | Referentie | Eenheid | Geldig vanaf | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Algemeen | ||||
| Algemeen | 34,0 - 50,0 | % | — | |
| Humaan | ||||
| 0–3 dagen | 45,0 - 67,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 4–9 dagen | 42,0 - 66,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 10–14 dagen | 39,0 - 63,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 15–60 dagen | 31,0 - 55,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 2–2 maanden | 28,0 - 42,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 3–5 maanden | 29,0 - 41,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 6–12 maanden | 33,0 - 39,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 1–1 jaar | 33,0 - 39,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 2–5 jaar | 34,0 - 40,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| 6–11 jaar | 34,0 - 45,0 | % | 22-06-2026 | |
| ♀ | 12–17 jaar | 34,0 - 45,0 | % | 22-06-2026 |
| ♀ | ≥ 18 jaar | 35,4 - 46,1 | % | 22-06-2026 |
| ♂ | 12–17 jaar | 36,0 - 47,0 | % | 22-06-2026 |
| ♂ | ≥ 18 jaar | 39,9 - 51,0 | % | 22-06-2026 |
| Veterinair | ||||
| ♀ | Aap, 3–10 jaar | 36,3 - 42,9 | % | 06-06-2013 |
| ♂ | Aap, 3–10 jaar | 37,4 - 44,9 | % | 06-06-2013 |
| Cavia | 34,9 - 52,9 | % | 08-05-2006 | |
| Ezel | 31,0 - 44,0 | % | 20-01-2020 | |
| Fret | 38,0 - 54,0 | % | 05-09-2003 | |
| Geit | 23,5 - 38,3 | % | 07-08-2000 | |
| Hond | 43,0 - 59,0 | % | 25-01-2018 | |
| Kat | 24,0 - 45,0 | % | 25-01-2018 | |
| Konijn | 27,2 - 45,9 | % | 19-07-2000 | |
| Lama / Alpaca | 28,0 - 39,0 | % | 31-07-2008 | |
| ♀ | Makaak | 34 - 43 | % | 23-06-2022 |
| ♂ | Makaak | 36,0 - 44,0 | % | 20-10-2023 |
| Muis | 36,7 - 46,8 | % | 07-08-2000 | |
| Paard | 30,0 - 46,0 | % | 28-04-2000 | |
| Rund | 25,8 - 40,1 | % | 19-07-2000 | |
| Schaap | 25,8 - 44,0 | % | 19-07-2000 | |
| Varken | 31,1 - 45,9 | % | 19-07-2000 | |
| ID | Analyse | Domein |
|---|---|---|
| 99020 | HEMATOLOGIE panel | |
| 8571 | Sreening veulen |